(294) 273-5592

Craig H Mcdonald was the most recent subscriber associated with this phone number. This person used it in 2021, 2017, 2009. Their date of birth is on 17.06.1955. Their actual age is 68. Craig H Mcdonald is presently a resident of 15161 50Th Ave, Prole, IA, 50229. Craig Mc, Craig Howard Mcdonald, Craig N Mcdonald and 1 other people are their relatives. You may reach Craig H Mcdonald at (515) 297-2380, (712) 898-7205, (515) 981-0250, (515) 480-9256 and (641) 297-2380.

1 public record found for the phone number (294) 273-5592

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Craig Mcdonald.

2021, 2017, 2009

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Craig Mcdonald

Full name

Craig H Mcdonald

Also known as

Craig Mc, Craig Howard Mcdonald, Craig N Mcdonald, Craig C Mcdonald

Addresses

2021

15161 50Th Ave, Prole, IA, 50229

2017

50Th Ave, Des Moines, IA, 50229

2012, 2001

115161 50Th Ave, Prole, IA, 50229

2003

1516150 Th Ave, Prole, IA, 50229

1998, 1988

918 Main St, Norwalk, IA, 50211-1325

Date of birth

17.06.1955

Emails

2021, 2017, 2009

bob123@aol.com

2017, 2009

craig.mcdonald@hotmail.com

2017, 2009

sdiver5@yahoo.com