(252) 285-1264

Type

Mobile

Carrier

U.s. Cellular

Company

United States Cellular - Nc

RC

Elm City

County

Wilson

ZIP-code

27822

State

North Carolina

OCN

Personal Communications Service (PCS), Wireless Provider (Non-PCS Cellular, Paging, Radio), Wireless Reseller, Personal Communication Services Reseller

Larry D Merrill was the most recent owner associated with this phone number. The number was in this person's ownership in 2021, 2018, 2013. His birthday is on 25.08.1971. Right now he is 52 years old. Larry D Merrill lives at 618 Green St E, Wilson, NC, 27893-4208. He is a relative of Larry Douglas Merrill and Larry B Merrill. Larry D Merrill can be reached at (252) 243-0891, (252) 206-1264, (252) 205-2875, (252) 237-7180, (252) 366-3256, (252) 206-1149 and (252) 234-2972.

1 public record found for the phone number (252) 285-1264

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Larry Merrill.

2021, 2018, 2013

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Larry Merrill

Full name

Larry D Merrill

Also known as

Larry Douglas Merrill, Larry B Merrill

Addresses

2021, 2005

618 Green St E, Wilson, NC, 27893-4208

2021, 2012, 2009

1401 Downing St Sw, Wilson, NC, 27893-5705

2018, 2016

3407 Berkshire Dr Nw, Wilson, NC, 27896-1559

2017

218 7 Hills Anx W, Wilson, NC, 27893-3546

2014–2015

205 Kenmore St N, Wilson, NC, 27893-1823

2013

1807 Mclamb Cir N, Wilson, NC, 27893-1703

2012

501 Dewey St Sw, Wilson, NC, 27893-4863

2009, 2007

514 Randolph St S, Wilson, NC, 27893-6050

2006

Main St, Wilson, NC, 27893

2005, 2001, 1997

1410 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC, 27604-2061

2005, 2001

508 Bynum St N, Wilson, NC, 27893-2500

2001, 1996

403 Garner St W, Wilson, NC, 27893-2867

2001, 1997

508 Douglas St S, Wilson, NC, 27893-4920

2001

811 Viola St E, Wilson, NC, 27893-5354

2000, 1998

911 Mercer St Sw, Wilson, NC, 27893-4831

1997–1999

1700 Freeman St Se, Wilson, NC, 27893-6566

1999

1700 Apt A Freemont St, Wilson, NC, 27893

1995–1996

811B Viola St E, Wilson, NC, 27893-5354

Date of birth

25.08.1971

Emails

2021, 2018, 2013

lmerrill@earthlink.net

2018, 2013

bigchocolate1401@yahoo.com